5ª Temporada – 4ª Ronda – Serie A

Circuito

Brands Hatch

Resultados

EquipaPosiçãoPontosVolta Mais RápidaPole PositionVitóriaCorridasTop3
BRAVOS7671000010
CDTB_FMartinez11000000
CarlosBacas_TSM22401011
Ccortega51400010
Chaz_PT41600010
Jpankimi61200010
Privado: APG_Paquete12810111
rogeriodking8800010
TioTeixas_TSM9600010
zlatanzinho1031900011

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
12/11/2019 22:00 5ª Temporada Season 5 - Serie A

Start a Conversation