Temporada 7 – 10ª Ronda – Divisão 4-C

Circuito

Tsukuba Circuit

Resultados

EquipaPosiçãoPontosVolta Mais RápidaPole PositionVitóriaCorridasTop3
CDTB_FM_JL7611400010
CDTB_FMartinez71000010
CDTB_Madeira15631800011
eduardosuico41600010
mfcsilva_9600010
miguelneves41400000
mijmlemos8800010
ORT_Ek_Project1300000
PTX_Barbosa61200010
PTX_PRebelo22100011
PTX_PedroRuy1200000
Scarpowersd51400010
UFT_DiogoCosta12711111
xX__Ervilha__Xx10500010

Detalhes

Data Hora Liga Época
09/02/2021 22:00 7ª Temporada Season 7 - Divisão 4 C